Padel ZOMER 2020 en winterleague 2019


zomer beginners

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# verloren
games
1 Christophe Vanhoolandt-Jo Op de Beeck 24 9 56
2 Jelle Van Remoortel-Jean Beelaerts 22 11 92
3 Bram Laeremans-Nick Verheyden 20 8 40
4 Dave De Bie-luc Diels 18 10 93
5 Seppe Devisscher-Dries Van Craen 15 9 85
6 Jeroen Kennes-Tom Kennes 13 7 63
7 Jorn Verhaegen-Allan Uytterhoeven 9 4 16
8 Hilde Stuyck-Sofie Ghewy 5 8 84
9 Ruben De Smedt-Dylan Wynants 4 3 46
10 ilse verwerft-Kathleen Ghelen 1 5 63
11 Kenneth Wynants-arne cornelis 1 7 93
12 Hild Stuyck-Bert Defreyne 0 7 84



wedstrijden


Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5488 Dave De Bie, luc Diels Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 19-07-2020 13:00 Terrein 3 2-6,3-6 
5509 Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes za 01-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 3-6,2-6 
5484 Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 09-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 6-3,6-7,10-6 
5520 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 16-08-2020 11:30 Terrein 3  
5482 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 16-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 6-2,7-5 
5538 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 16-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 3 6-2,7-5 
5503 Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 30-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 1-6,4-6 
5493 Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes      
5624 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes      
5568 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes     0-6,0-6 
5547 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes      



Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5552 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts za 20-06-2020 16:00 Terrein 3 0-6,1-6 
5513 Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts za 11-07-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 4-6,0-6 
5543 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 19-07-2020 16:00 Terrein 4 6-4,3-6,11-9 
5495 Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 26-07-2020 11:30 Terrein 4 4-6,6-1,10-4 
5490 Dave De Bie, luc Diels Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts za 08-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 2 6-2,6-4 
5482 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 16-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 6-2,7-5 
5486 Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts za 22-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 3-6,6-4,7-10 
5573 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 30-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
5525 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts     0-6,0-6 
5506 Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts     6-0,6-0 
5628 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts     0-6,0-6 



Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5546 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen zo 21-06-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5508 Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen zo 05-07-2020 11:30 Terrein 3 2-6,4-6 
5487 Dave De Bie, luc Diels Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen zo 12-07-2020 10:00 Terrein 3 6-3,6-3 
5502 Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen zo 19-07-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 2-6,4-6 
5484 Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 09-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 6-3,6-7,10-6 
5486 Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts za 22-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 3-6,6-4,7-10 
5492 Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen zo 23-08-2020 10:00 Terrein 4 6-2,7-5 
5567 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen zo 30-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5519 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen      
5537 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen     6-0,6-0 
5623 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen      



Dave De Bie, luc Diels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5507 Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne Dave De Bie, luc Diels di 16-06-2020 20:00 Terrein 1 4-6,4-6 
5535 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Dave De Bie, luc Diels zo 21-06-2020 10:00 Terrein 3 6-3,5-7,4-10 
5518 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Dave De Bie, luc Diels za 04-07-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 5-7,6-3,10-7 
5621 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Dave De Bie, luc Diels za 11-07-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5487 Dave De Bie, luc Diels Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen zo 12-07-2020 10:00 Terrein 3 6-3,6-3 
5488 Dave De Bie, luc Diels Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 19-07-2020 13:00 Terrein 3 2-6,3-6 
5565 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Dave De Bie, luc Diels zo 26-07-2020 10:00 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5491 Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden Dave De Bie, luc Diels za 01-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5490 Dave De Bie, luc Diels Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts za 08-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 2 6-2,6-4 
5501 Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy Dave De Bie, luc Diels zo 09-08-2020 10:00 Terrein 2 0-6,1-6 
5544 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Dave De Bie, luc Diels      



Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5569 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden za 04-07-2020 13:00 Terrein 3 3-6,1-6 
5504 Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden di 21-07-2020 10:00 Terrein 1 1-6,0-6 
5495 Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 26-07-2020 11:30 Terrein 4 4-6,6-1,10-4 
5491 Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden Dave De Bie, luc Diels za 01-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5492 Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen zo 23-08-2020 10:00 Terrein 4 6-2,7-5 
5548 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden zo 23-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 0-6,2-6 
5539 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden zo 30-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 4 6-2,6-4 
5510 Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden zo 30-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 1-6,2-6 
5521 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden      
5493 Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes      
5625 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden      



Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5551 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy di 07-07-2020 20:00 Terrein 4 3-6,6-3,3-6 
5542 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy zo 12-07-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 6-2,6-1 
5502 Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen zo 19-07-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 2-6,4-6 
5504 Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden di 21-07-2020 10:00 Terrein 1 1-6,0-6 
5512 Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy za 08-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 4  
5501 Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy Dave De Bie, luc Diels zo 09-08-2020 10:00 Terrein 2 0-6,1-6 
5627 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy zo 16-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
5503 Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 30-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 1-6,4-6 
5524 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy      
5506 Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts     6-0,6-0 
5572 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy      



Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5507 Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne Dave De Bie, luc Diels di 16-06-2020 20:00 Terrein 1 4-6,4-6 
5508 Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen zo 05-07-2020 11:30 Terrein 3 2-6,4-6 
5513 Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts za 11-07-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 4-6,0-6 
5550 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne za 25-07-2020 17:30 Terrein 4  
5509 Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes za 01-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 3-6,2-6 
5512 Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy za 08-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 4  
5523 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne za 15-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 4  
5541 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne za 29-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 6-0,6-1 
5510 Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden zo 30-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 1-6,2-6 
5571 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne za 05-09-2020 17:30 Terrein 3  
5626 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne     6-2,6-1 



Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5518 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Dave De Bie, luc Diels za 04-07-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 5-7,6-3,10-7 
5523 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne za 15-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 4  
5520 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 16-08-2020 11:30 Terrein 3  
5566 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants zo 16-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 3 2-6,7-5,8-10 
5519 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen      
5521 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden      
5524 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy      
5525 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts     0-6,0-6 
5536 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      
5622 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      
5545 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      



Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5535 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Dave De Bie, luc Diels zo 21-06-2020 10:00 Terrein 3 6-3,5-7,4-10 
5553 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck zo 05-07-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5542 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy zo 12-07-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 6-2,6-1 
5543 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 19-07-2020 16:00 Terrein 4 6-4,3-6,11-9 
5574 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck zo 09-08-2020 11:30 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5538 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 16-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 3 6-2,7-5 
5541 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne za 29-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 6-0,6-1 
5539 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden zo 30-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 4 6-2,6-4 
5536 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      
5537 Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen     6-0,6-0 
5629 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck      



ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5552 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts za 20-06-2020 16:00 Terrein 3 0-6,1-6 
5546 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen zo 21-06-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5553 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck zo 05-07-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5551 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy di 07-07-2020 20:00 Terrein 4 3-6,6-3,3-6 
5550 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne za 25-07-2020 17:30 Terrein 4  
5575 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen za 08-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 4  
5631 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen zo 09-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 3  
5548 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden zo 23-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 0-6,2-6 
5544 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Dave De Bie, luc Diels      
5545 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      
5547 ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes      



Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5569 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden za 04-07-2020 13:00 Terrein 3 3-6,1-6 
5565 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Dave De Bie, luc Diels zo 26-07-2020 10:00 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5575 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen za 08-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 4  
5574 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck zo 09-08-2020 11:30 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5566 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants zo 16-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 3 2-6,7-5,8-10 
5567 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen zo 30-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5573 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 30-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
5571 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne za 05-09-2020 17:30 Terrein 3  
5630 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis      
5568 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes     0-6,0-6 
5572 Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy      



Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5621 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Dave De Bie, luc Diels za 11-07-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5631 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven ilse verwerft, Kathleen Ghelen zo 09-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 3  
5627 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Hilde Stuyck, Sofie Ghewy zo 16-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
5622 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      
5623 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Seppe Devisscher, Dries Van Craen      
5624 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes      
5625 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Bram Laeremans, Nick Verheyden      
5626 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Hild Stuyck, Bert Defreyne     6-2,6-1 
5628 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts     0-6,0-6 
5629 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Christophe Vanhoolandt, Jo Op de Beeck      
5630 Jorn Verhaegen, Allan Uytterhoeven Kenneth Wynants, arne cornelis