Padel ZOMER 2020 en winterleague 2019


100 Punten

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# verloren
games
1 youssef himi-Kurt Dillen 49 19 89
2 Janis Van Goolen-Geoffrey Horckmans 37 16 141
3 Brenden Heus-Ken Luyten 36 14 82
4 kjell houdenaert-Thomas Meuleman 35 13 94
5 Manu Claessens-Jelle Mampaey 35 20 134
6 Jonas Gryson-Jelle Vonckx 31 16 152
7 Ruben De Smedt-Dylan Wynants 30 15 121
8 Sven Verschaeren-Patrick Cnops 29 16 153
9 Michiel Desmedt-Olivier Hoofd 29 17 143
10 Peter meynendonckx-peter vervoort 27 13 114
11 Frank Roels-stefan vervloet 27 18 202
12 luc Diels-Dave De Bie 24 17 165
13 Anthony Rabaey-Hans Stafleu 22 17 145
14 Hugo Luyckx-Eduard Luyckx 20 15 144
15 Kevin Van Noten-Jorn Verhaegen 19 14 152
16 daan verheeke-Florian Peeters 16 17 168
17 Senne Heemeryck-Dennis Lamoen 13 14 169
18 Jeroen Kennes-Tom Kennes 12 15 147
19 Bert Defreyne-Hilde Stuyck 10 19 210
20 Kenneth Wynants-Mylan Vandermeerschen 3 16 188
21 Sofie Ghewy-Hild Stuyck 3 17 192



wedstrijden


Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5408 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 06-10-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 6-2,4-6,10-8 
5350 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck ma 14-10-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5263 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 27-10-2019 17:30 Terrein 1 6-1,6-2 
5363 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck za 02-11-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 6-0,6-0 
5262 Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 10-11-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
5279 Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck ma 18-11-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 7-6,7-6 
5274 daan verheeke, Florian Peeters Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck vr 29-11-2019 20:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
5462 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck za 07-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-3,6-0 
5327 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 22-12-2019 16:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
5266 Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 12-01-2020 16:00 Terrein 2 6-4,6-2 
5285 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 19-01-2020 17:30 Terrein 3 1-6,2-6 
5377 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 26-01-2020 17:30 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5425 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 02-02-2020 17:30 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
5308 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 09-02-2020 16:00 Terrein 1 6-1,6-4 
5443 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 23-02-2020 16:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-0 
5269 Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck za 20-06-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
5338 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 02-08-2020 11:30 Terrein 3 6-4,6-2 
5300 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck di 04-08-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 2-6,3-6 
5392 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck za 22-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 3  
5317 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck     6-1,6-2 



Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5287 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 02-11-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 1-6,1-6 
5355 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu ma 04-11-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
5262 Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 10-11-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
5399 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 17-11-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 6-3,6-1 
5369 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 23-11-2019 17:30 Terrein 1 6-0,6-1 
5433 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 30-11-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-1 
5270 Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu ma 16-12-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 6-0,6-1 
5311 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 22-12-2019 17:30 Terrein 1 6-3,6-3 
5275 daan verheeke, Florian Peeters Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu vr 24-01-2020 20:00 Terrein 1 4-6,2-6 
5267 Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 26-01-2020 14:30 Terrein 1 7-5,6-3 
5264 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 23-02-2020 10:00 Terrein 3 6-4,6-3 
5280 Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 08-03-2020 17:30 Terrein 1 6-4,3-6,10-8 
5320 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 12-07-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 6-2,6-4 
5383 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 18-07-2020 17:30 Terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
5415 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 26-07-2020 16:00 Terrein 4  
5342 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 15-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 0-6,3-6 
5303 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 22-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5330 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 29-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 3 3-6,0-6 
5451 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 30-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 3  
5471 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 05-09-2020 17:30 Terrein 4  



Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5268 Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants vr 11-10-2019 20:00 Terrein 3 6-2,6-1 
5263 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 27-10-2019 17:30 Terrein 1 6-1,6-2 
5316 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants ma 11-11-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 6-2,4-6,10-8 
5391 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants zo 17-11-2019 13:00 Terrein 1 6-1,6-4 
5265 Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants za 23-11-2019 13:00 Terrein 2 2-6,0-6 
5307 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants vr 29-11-2019 20:00 Terrein 1 6-4,6-2 
5273 daan verheeke, Florian Peeters Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants vr 13-12-2019 21:30 Terrein 1 2-6,3-6 
5337 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants za 11-01-2020 13:00 Terrein 2 2-6,1-6 
5442 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants za 18-01-2020 17:30 Terrein 1 6-4,6-1 
5326 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants zo 19-01-2020 10:00 Terrein 2 2-6,6-2,8-10 
5376 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants za 25-01-2020 16:00 Terrein 2 5-7,4-6 
5278 Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants zo 26-01-2020 10:00 Terrein 2 1-6,1-6 
5299 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants ma 03-02-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 1-6,5-7 
5264 Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 23-02-2020 10:00 Terrein 3 6-4,6-3 
5284 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants zo 23-02-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
5407 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      
5349 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      
5424 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      
5362 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      
5461 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      



Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5385 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 05-10-2019 17:30 Terrein 1 6-3,6-2 
5332 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 02-11-2019 13:00 Terrein 3 7-5,3-6,9-11 
5401 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 02-11-2019 14:30 Terrein 2 7-5,6-0 
5417 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen zo 03-11-2019 13:00 Terrein 1 1-6,1-6 
5454 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 09-11-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 7-5,5-7,10-8 
5265 Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants za 23-11-2019 13:00 Terrein 2 2-6,0-6 
5312 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 07-12-2019 10:00 Terrein 2 6-2,7-5 
5288 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen ma 09-12-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 1-6,0-6 
5435 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 28-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 3-6,6-2,10-7 
5357 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 04-01-2020 14:30 Terrein 1 7-5,6-1 
5266 Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 12-01-2020 16:00 Terrein 2 6-4,6-2 
5267 Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 26-01-2020 14:30 Terrein 1 7-5,6-3 
5271 Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 20-06-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5344 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 18-07-2020 13:00 Terrein 4  
5371 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen zo 06-09-2020 11:30 Terrein 4 6-2,6-3 
5281 Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen      
5322 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen      
5304 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen      
5474 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen      
5276 daan verheeke, Florian Peeters Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen      



Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5268 Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants vr 11-10-2019 20:00 Terrein 3 6-2,6-1 
5315 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey ma 14-10-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 1-6,4-6 
5441 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey vr 29-11-2019 20:00 Terrein 3 1-6,0-6 
5306 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey vr 29-11-2019 21:30 Terrein 1 2-6,2-6 
5272 daan verheeke, Florian Peeters Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey vr 13-12-2019 20:00 Terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
5423 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey ma 16-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 0-6,0-6 
5270 Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu ma 16-12-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 6-0,6-1 
5298 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey ma 23-12-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 1-6,0-6 
5361 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey ma 23-12-2019 21:30 Terrein 2 0-6,2-6 
5348 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey ma 30-12-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 5-7,1-6 
5460 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey vr 21-02-2020 20:00 Terrein 3 0-6,1-6 
5390 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey vr 21-02-2020 21:30 Terrein 1 2-6,6-3,6-10 
5269 Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck za 20-06-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
5271 Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 20-06-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5277 Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey za 20-06-2020 17:30 Terrein 3 6-1,6-1 
5325 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey zo 21-06-2020 10:00 Terrein 4 6-0,6-0 
5283 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey zo 21-06-2020 11:30 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5375 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey zo 21-06-2020 13:00 Terrein 4 6-0,6-0 
5406 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey zo 21-06-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 6-0,6-0 
5336 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey zo 23-08-2020 11:30 Terrein 4 6-0,6-0 



daan verheeke, Florian Peeters
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5305 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen daan verheeke, Florian Peeters vr 08-11-2019 18:30 Terrein 1 2-6,2-6 
5422 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen daan verheeke, Florian Peeters vr 08-11-2019 20:00 Terrein 1 5-7,2-6 
5360 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 16-11-2019 16:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-0 
5405 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman daan verheeke, Florian Peeters vr 22-11-2019 20:00 Terrein 1 6-3,6-2 
5274 daan verheeke, Florian Peeters Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck vr 29-11-2019 20:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
5272 daan verheeke, Florian Peeters Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey vr 13-12-2019 20:00 Terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
5273 daan verheeke, Florian Peeters Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants vr 13-12-2019 21:30 Terrein 1 2-6,3-6 
5459 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 11-01-2020 16:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-4 
5440 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet daan verheeke, Florian Peeters ma 20-01-2020 21:00 Terrein 2 5-7,7-5,10-8 
5275 daan verheeke, Florian Peeters Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu vr 24-01-2020 20:00 Terrein 1 4-6,2-6 
5289 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 08-02-2020 17:30 Terrein 2 0-6,0-6 
5314 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 15-02-2020 11:30 Terrein 1 6-1,6-3 
5374 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen daan verheeke, Florian Peeters vr 28-02-2020 20:00 Terrein 1 6-2,6-2 
5389 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 04-07-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5324 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 18-07-2020 16:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5282 Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx daan verheeke, Florian Peeters zo 16-08-2020 10:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5347 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 05-09-2020 13:00 Terrein 4  
5335 luc Diels, Dave De Bie daan verheeke, Florian Peeters     6-0,6-0 
5479 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort daan verheeke, Florian Peeters      
5276 daan verheeke, Florian Peeters Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen      



Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5382 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx ma 21-10-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-2,6-3 
5432 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx zo 10-11-2019 10:00 Terrein 2 7-6,6-0 
5286 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx zo 10-11-2019 11:30 Terrein 2 3-6,1-6 
5279 Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck ma 18-11-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 7-6,7-6 
5278 Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants zo 26-01-2020 10:00 Terrein 2 1-6,1-6 
5329 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx zo 26-01-2020 11:30 Terrein 2 6-4,6-1 
5310 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx vr 21-02-2020 18:30 Terrein 1 6-0,6-1 
5414 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx vr 21-02-2020 20:00 Terrein 2 2-6,4-6 
5470 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx zo 23-02-2020 16:00 Terrein 1 6-1,6-2 
5302 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx ma 24-02-2020 19:00 Terrein 2 1-6,4-6 
5368 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx vr 28-02-2020 17:00 Terrein 2 6-3,6-2 
5450 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx vr 28-02-2020 18:30 Terrein 3 6-2,6-2 
5280 Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 08-03-2020 17:30 Terrein 1 6-4,3-6,10-8 
5277 Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey za 20-06-2020 17:30 Terrein 3 6-1,6-1 
5319 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx za 25-07-2020 16:00 Terrein 4  
5282 Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx daan verheeke, Florian Peeters zo 16-08-2020 10:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5341 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx zo 06-09-2020 10:00 Terrein 4  
5354 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx      
5281 Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen      
5398 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx      



Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5328 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 13-10-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 6-2,6-0 
5446 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 13-10-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 6-0,6-1 
5287 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 02-11-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 1-6,1-6 
5286 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx zo 10-11-2019 11:30 Terrein 2 3-6,1-6 
5340 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 17-11-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 6-3,6-3 
5301 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck ma 25-11-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 6-3,6-4 
5352 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck ma 09-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5288 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen ma 09-12-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 1-6,0-6 
5285 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 19-01-2020 17:30 Terrein 3 1-6,2-6 
5428 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 02-02-2020 19:00 Terrein 2 6-0,6-0 
5289 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 08-02-2020 17:30 Terrein 2 0-6,0-6 
5411 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 09-02-2020 17:30 Terrein 3  
5395 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 16-02-2020 14:30 Terrein 2 6-0,6-0 
5465 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck ma 17-02-2020 20:30 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5284 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants zo 23-02-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
5318 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 15-03-2020 14:30 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
5283 Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey zo 21-06-2020 11:30 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5365 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 21-06-2020 17:30 Terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
5309 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 02-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 3  
5379 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 06-09-2020 17:30 Terrein 4  



Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5313 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen ma 28-10-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
5305 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen daan verheeke, Florian Peeters vr 08-11-2019 18:30 Terrein 1 2-6,2-6 
5301 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck ma 25-11-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 6-3,6-4 
5476 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen ma 02-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-2 
5403 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen zo 15-12-2019 14:30 Terrein 2  
5298 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey ma 23-12-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 1-6,0-6 
5373 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen ma 30-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5437 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen zo 05-01-2020 16:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
5419 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen ma 13-01-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 6-3,6-4 
5359 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen vr 31-01-2020 18:30 Terrein 2 6-0,6-0 
5299 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants ma 03-02-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 1-6,5-7 
5302 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx ma 24-02-2020 19:00 Terrein 2 1-6,4-6 
5456 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen vr 28-02-2020 18:30 Terrein 2 6-1,6-1 
5387 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen ma 02-03-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 6-2,6-3 
5300 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck di 04-08-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 2-6,3-6 
5303 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 22-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5323 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen zo 06-09-2020 14:30 Terrein 3  
5334 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen      
5346 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen     6-1,6-2 
5304 Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen      



Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5416 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans vr 25-10-2019 18:30 Terrein 1 0-6,2-6 
5313 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen ma 28-10-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
5331 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans za 02-11-2019 11:30 Terrein 3 5-7,2-6 
5384 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans ma 25-11-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 3-6,6-4,10-2 
5307 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants vr 29-11-2019 20:00 Terrein 1 6-4,6-2 
5306 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey vr 29-11-2019 21:30 Terrein 1 2-6,2-6 
5312 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 07-12-2019 10:00 Terrein 2 6-2,7-5 
5311 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 22-12-2019 17:30 Terrein 1 6-3,6-3 
5321 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans zo 29-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 1 3-6,3-6 
5370 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans za 04-01-2020 11:30 Terrein 1 6-4,6-2 
5453 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans zo 26-01-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 4-6,6-1,8-10 
5308 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 09-02-2020 16:00 Terrein 1 6-1,6-4 
5314 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 15-02-2020 11:30 Terrein 1 6-1,6-3 
5310 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx vr 21-02-2020 18:30 Terrein 1 6-0,6-1 
5473 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans vr 21-02-2020 21:30 Terrein 3 4-6,6-3,7-10 
5309 Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 02-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 3  
5434 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans za 08-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 3 7-5,3-6,8-10 
5400 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans zo 09-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 4  
5356 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans      
5343 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans      



Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5315 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey ma 14-10-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 1-6,4-6 
5358 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops za 26-10-2019 14:30 Terrein 2 6-2,7-5 
5316 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants ma 11-11-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 6-2,4-6,10-8 
5436 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops zo 24-11-2019 14:30 Terrein 2 4-6,0-6 
5455 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops vr 29-11-2019 18:30 Terrein 2 6-7,6-3,4-10 
5418 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops zo 22-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 1 4-6,6-4,8-10 
5321 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans zo 29-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 1 3-6,3-6 
5372 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops zo 26-01-2020 19:00 Terrein 2 6-2,7-5 
5386 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops zo 02-02-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 7-5,6-3 
5402 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops zo 09-02-2020 14:30 Terrein 3  
5475 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops za 07-03-2020 13:00 Terrein 2 3-6,6-3,8-10 
5318 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 15-03-2020 14:30 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
5320 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 12-07-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 6-2,6-4 
5333 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops za 18-07-2020 13:00 Terrein 3 1-6,3-6 
5324 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 18-07-2020 16:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5319 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx za 25-07-2020 16:00 Terrein 4  
5345 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops za 29-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 1-6,2-6 
5323 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen zo 06-09-2020 14:30 Terrein 3  
5317 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck     6-1,6-2 
5322 Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen      



luc Diels, Dave De Bie
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5328 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 13-10-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 6-2,6-0 
5331 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans za 02-11-2019 11:30 Terrein 3 5-7,2-6 
5332 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 02-11-2019 13:00 Terrein 3 7-5,3-6,9-11 
5445 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx luc Diels, Dave De Bie zo 17-11-2019 16:00 Terrein 1 6-3,6-0 
5364 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen luc Diels, Dave De Bie za 30-11-2019 10:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5394 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman luc Diels, Dave De Bie zo 08-12-2019 13:00 Terrein 2 6-4,6-3 
5327 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 22-12-2019 16:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
5326 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants zo 19-01-2020 10:00 Terrein 2 2-6,6-2,8-10 
5339 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes luc Diels, Dave De Bie zo 26-01-2020 10:00 Terrein 3 0-6,4-6 
5329 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx zo 26-01-2020 11:30 Terrein 2 6-4,6-1 
5427 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet luc Diels, Dave De Bie ma 10-02-2020 20:30 Terrein 3 5-7,1-6 
5325 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey zo 21-06-2020 10:00 Terrein 4 6-0,6-0 
5333 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops za 18-07-2020 13:00 Terrein 3 1-6,3-6 
5464 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort luc Diels, Dave De Bie za 25-07-2020 13:00 Terrein 4 6-3,4-6,10-8 
5410 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen luc Diels, Dave De Bie zo 23-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 4  
5351 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten luc Diels, Dave De Bie za 29-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 6-3,6-2 
5330 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 29-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 3 3-6,0-6 
5378 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd luc Diels, Dave De Bie      
5334 luc Diels, Dave De Bie Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen      
5335 luc Diels, Dave De Bie daan verheeke, Florian Peeters     6-0,6-0 



Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5340 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 17-11-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 6-3,6-3 
5353 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes za 23-11-2019 16:00 Terrein 1 6-0,6-1 
5397 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes vr 29-11-2019 18:30 Terrein 1 6-1,6-0 
5413 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 05-01-2020 10:00 Terrein 2 6-3,6-3 
5337 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants za 11-01-2020 13:00 Terrein 2 2-6,1-6 
5431 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 19-01-2020 10:00 Terrein 1 6-1,6-1 
5339 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes luc Diels, Dave De Bie zo 26-01-2020 10:00 Terrein 3 0-6,4-6 
5469 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes vr 14-02-2020 18:30 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5367 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 08-03-2020 10:00 Terrein 1 6-0,6-0 
5381 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes do 12-03-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-2 
5344 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 18-07-2020 13:00 Terrein 4  
5338 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 02-08-2020 11:30 Terrein 3 6-4,6-2 
5449 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 09-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 4  
5342 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 15-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 0-6,3-6 
5336 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey zo 23-08-2020 11:30 Terrein 4 6-0,6-0 
5345 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops za 29-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 3 1-6,2-6 
5347 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 05-09-2020 13:00 Terrein 4  
5341 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx zo 06-09-2020 10:00 Terrein 4  
5343 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans      
5346 Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen     6-1,6-2 



Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5350 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck ma 14-10-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5358 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops za 26-10-2019 14:30 Terrein 2 6-2,7-5 
5355 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu ma 04-11-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
5366 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten ma 11-11-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 5-7,5-7 
5360 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 16-11-2019 16:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-0 
5353 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes za 23-11-2019 16:00 Terrein 1 6-0,6-1 
5352 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck ma 09-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5380 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten ma 23-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 2-6,1-6 
5348 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey ma 30-12-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 5-7,1-6 
5357 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 04-01-2020 14:30 Terrein 1 7-5,6-1 
5396 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten za 11-01-2020 17:30 Terrein 3 5-7,6-4,10-2 
5430 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten di 21-01-2020 19:00 Terrein 1 7-5,1-6,6-10 
5359 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen vr 31-01-2020 18:30 Terrein 2 6-0,6-0 
5351 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten luc Diels, Dave De Bie za 29-08-2020 14:30 Terrein 4 6-3,6-2 
5448 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten      
5412 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten      
5349 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      
5354 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx      
5356 Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans      
5468 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten      



youssef himi, Kurt Dillen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5457 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx youssef himi, Kurt Dillen zo 13-10-2019 17:30 Terrein 1 1-6,1-6 
5363 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck za 02-11-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 6-0,6-0 
5366 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten ma 11-11-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 5-7,5-7 
5420 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen youssef himi, Kurt Dillen zo 17-11-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 1-6,0-6 
5369 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 23-11-2019 17:30 Terrein 1 6-0,6-1 
5364 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen luc Diels, Dave De Bie za 30-11-2019 10:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5361 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey ma 23-12-2019 21:30 Terrein 2 0-6,2-6 
5438 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet youssef himi, Kurt Dillen vr 27-12-2019 18:30 Terrein 1 1-6,2-6 
5373 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen ma 30-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5370 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans za 04-01-2020 11:30 Terrein 1 6-4,6-2 
5404 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman youssef himi, Kurt Dillen za 18-01-2020 19:00 Terrein 1 1-6,7-6,10-3 
5372 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops zo 26-01-2020 19:00 Terrein 2 6-2,7-5 
5368 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx vr 28-02-2020 17:00 Terrein 2 6-3,6-2 
5374 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen daan verheeke, Florian Peeters vr 28-02-2020 20:00 Terrein 1 6-2,6-2 
5388 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd youssef himi, Kurt Dillen za 07-03-2020 13:00 Terrein 1 0-6,4-6 
5367 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 08-03-2020 10:00 Terrein 1 6-0,6-0 
5365 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 21-06-2020 17:30 Terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
5477 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort youssef himi, Kurt Dillen za 29-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 4 3-6,3-6 
5371 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen zo 06-09-2020 11:30 Terrein 4 6-2,6-3 
5362 youssef himi, Kurt Dillen Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      



Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5385 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 05-10-2019 17:30 Terrein 1 6-3,6-2 
5382 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx ma 21-10-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-2,6-3 
5393 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd za 26-10-2019 13:00 Terrein 2 6-3,6-4 
5409 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd zo 10-11-2019 11:30 Terrein 1 3-6,2-6 
5384 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans ma 25-11-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 3-6,6-4,10-2 
5444 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd zo 08-12-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 6-3,3-6,10-8 
5380 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten ma 23-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 2-6,1-6 
5376 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants za 25-01-2020 16:00 Terrein 2 5-7,4-6 
5377 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 26-01-2020 17:30 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5426 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd ma 27-01-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 1-6,6-3,2-10 
5386 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops zo 02-02-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 7-5,6-3 
5387 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen ma 02-03-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 6-2,6-3 
5388 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd youssef himi, Kurt Dillen za 07-03-2020 13:00 Terrein 1 0-6,4-6 
5381 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes do 12-03-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-2 
5375 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey zo 21-06-2020 13:00 Terrein 4 6-0,6-0 
5389 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 04-07-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 0-6,0-6 
5383 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 18-07-2020 17:30 Terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
5379 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 06-09-2020 17:30 Terrein 4  
5378 Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd luc Diels, Dave De Bie      
5463 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd      



kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5393 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd za 26-10-2019 13:00 Terrein 2 6-3,6-4 
5401 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 02-11-2019 14:30 Terrein 2 7-5,6-0 
5391 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants zo 17-11-2019 13:00 Terrein 1 6-1,6-4 
5399 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 17-11-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 6-3,6-1 
5405 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman daan verheeke, Florian Peeters vr 22-11-2019 20:00 Terrein 1 6-3,6-2 
5397 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes vr 29-11-2019 18:30 Terrein 1 6-1,6-0 
5394 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman luc Diels, Dave De Bie zo 08-12-2019 13:00 Terrein 2 6-4,6-3 
5403 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen zo 15-12-2019 14:30 Terrein 2  
5439 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman zo 29-12-2019 13:00 Terrein 1 4-6,5-7 
5458 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman zo 29-12-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 2-6,2-6 
5396 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten za 11-01-2020 17:30 Terrein 3 5-7,6-4,10-2 
5404 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman youssef himi, Kurt Dillen za 18-01-2020 19:00 Terrein 1 1-6,7-6,10-3 
5402 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops zo 09-02-2020 14:30 Terrein 3  
5395 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 16-02-2020 14:30 Terrein 2 6-0,6-0 
5390 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey vr 21-02-2020 21:30 Terrein 1 2-6,6-3,6-10 
5400 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans zo 09-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 4  
5392 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck za 22-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 3  
5421 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman zo 06-09-2020 14:30 Terrein 4  
5398 kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx      
5478 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman      



Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5408 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 06-10-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 6-2,4-6,10-8 
5416 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans vr 25-10-2019 18:30 Terrein 1 0-6,2-6 
5417 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen zo 03-11-2019 13:00 Terrein 1 1-6,1-6 
5422 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen daan verheeke, Florian Peeters vr 08-11-2019 20:00 Terrein 1 5-7,2-6 
5409 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd zo 10-11-2019 11:30 Terrein 1 3-6,2-6 
5447 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen zo 10-11-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 6-3,6-1 
5420 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen youssef himi, Kurt Dillen zo 17-11-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 1-6,0-6 
5418 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops zo 22-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 1 4-6,6-4,8-10 
5467 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen vr 27-12-2019 20:00 Terrein 3 6-1,7-5 
5413 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 05-01-2020 10:00 Terrein 2 6-3,6-3 
5419 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen ma 13-01-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 6-3,6-4 
5411 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 09-02-2020 17:30 Terrein 3  
5414 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx vr 21-02-2020 20:00 Terrein 2 2-6,4-6 
5406 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey zo 21-06-2020 17:30 Terrein 4 6-0,6-0 
5415 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 26-07-2020 16:00 Terrein 4  
5429 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen zo 02-08-2020 10:00 Terrein 4 6-2,6-7,10-6 
5410 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen luc Diels, Dave De Bie zo 23-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 4  
5421 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman zo 06-09-2020 14:30 Terrein 4  
5407 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      
5412 Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten      



Frank Roels, stefan vervloet
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5432 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx zo 10-11-2019 10:00 Terrein 2 7-6,6-0 
5436 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops zo 24-11-2019 14:30 Terrein 2 4-6,0-6 
5433 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 30-11-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-1 
5423 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey ma 16-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 0-6,0-6 
5438 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet youssef himi, Kurt Dillen vr 27-12-2019 18:30 Terrein 1 1-6,2-6 
5435 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 28-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 3-6,6-2,10-7 
5439 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman zo 29-12-2019 13:00 Terrein 1 4-6,5-7 
5437 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen zo 05-01-2020 16:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
5431 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 19-01-2020 10:00 Terrein 1 6-1,6-1 
5440 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet daan verheeke, Florian Peeters ma 20-01-2020 21:00 Terrein 2 5-7,7-5,10-8 
5430 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten di 21-01-2020 19:00 Terrein 1 7-5,1-6,6-10 
5426 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd ma 27-01-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 1-6,6-3,2-10 
5425 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 02-02-2020 17:30 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
5428 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 02-02-2020 19:00 Terrein 2 6-0,6-0 
5427 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet luc Diels, Dave De Bie ma 10-02-2020 20:30 Terrein 3 5-7,1-6 
5472 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Frank Roels, stefan vervloet ma 17-02-2020 18:00 Terrein 1 7-5,6-1 
5429 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen zo 02-08-2020 10:00 Terrein 4 6-2,6-7,10-6 
5434 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans za 08-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 3 7-5,3-6,8-10 
5452 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Frank Roels, stefan vervloet      
5424 Frank Roels, stefan vervloet Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      



Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5457 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx youssef himi, Kurt Dillen zo 13-10-2019 17:30 Terrein 1 1-6,1-6 
5446 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck zo 13-10-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 6-0,6-1 
5454 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen za 09-11-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 7-5,5-7,10-8 
5447 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen zo 10-11-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 6-3,6-1 
5445 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx luc Diels, Dave De Bie zo 17-11-2019 16:00 Terrein 1 6-3,6-0 
5455 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops vr 29-11-2019 18:30 Terrein 2 6-7,6-3,4-10 
5441 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey vr 29-11-2019 20:00 Terrein 3 1-6,0-6 
5444 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd zo 08-12-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 6-3,3-6,10-8 
5466 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx vr 27-12-2019 21:30 Terrein 2 1-6,6-2,10-7 
5458 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman zo 29-12-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 2-6,2-6 
5459 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx daan verheeke, Florian Peeters za 11-01-2020 16:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-4 
5442 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants za 18-01-2020 17:30 Terrein 1 6-4,6-1 
5453 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans zo 26-01-2020 19:00 Terrein 3 4-6,6-1,8-10 
5443 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck zo 23-02-2020 16:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-0 
5450 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx vr 28-02-2020 18:30 Terrein 3 6-2,6-2 
5456 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen vr 28-02-2020 18:30 Terrein 2 6-1,6-1 
5449 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes zo 09-08-2020 16:00 Terrein 4  
5451 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu zo 30-08-2020 17:30 Terrein 3  
5448 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten      
5452 Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx Frank Roels, stefan vervloet      



Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5476 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Kenneth Wynants, Mylan Vandermeerschen ma 02-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-2 
5462 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Bert Defreyne, Hilde Stuyck za 07-12-2019 19:00 Terrein 3 6-3,6-0 
5467 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Senne Heemeryck, Dennis Lamoen vr 27-12-2019 20:00 Terrein 3 6-1,7-5 
5466 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Jonas Gryson, Jelle Vonckx vr 27-12-2019 21:30 Terrein 2 1-6,6-2,10-7 
5469 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Jeroen Kennes, Tom Kennes vr 14-02-2020 18:30 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5472 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Frank Roels, stefan vervloet ma 17-02-2020 18:00 Terrein 1 7-5,6-1 
5465 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Sofie Ghewy, Hild Stuyck ma 17-02-2020 20:30 Terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
5460 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Manu Claessens, Jelle Mampaey vr 21-02-2020 20:00 Terrein 3 0-6,1-6 
5473 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Janis Van Goolen, Geoffrey Horckmans vr 21-02-2020 21:30 Terrein 3 4-6,6-3,7-10 
5470 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Hugo Luyckx, Eduard Luyckx zo 23-02-2020 16:00 Terrein 1 6-1,6-2 
5475 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Sven Verschaeren, Patrick Cnops za 07-03-2020 13:00 Terrein 2 3-6,6-3,8-10 
5464 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort luc Diels, Dave De Bie za 25-07-2020 13:00 Terrein 4 6-3,4-6,10-8 
5477 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort youssef himi, Kurt Dillen za 29-08-2020 13:00 Terrein 4 3-6,3-6 
5471 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Anthony Rabaey, Hans Stafleu za 05-09-2020 17:30 Terrein 4  
5461 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Ruben De Smedt, Dylan Wynants      
5463 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Michiel Desmedt, Olivier Hoofd      
5468 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Brenden Heus, Ken Luyten      
5474 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort Kevin Van Noten, Jorn Verhaegen      
5478 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort kjell houdenaert, Thomas Meuleman      
5479 Peter meynendonckx, peter vervoort daan verheeke, Florian Peeters